Safely Buy Theo Dur (Theophylline SR) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

( Affordable Generic Options )

Theophylline SR

Prescription Required
Formulation : 12H SR Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Theophylline SR 100mg 100 $38.95 Add To Cart
Theophylline SR 200mg 100 $40.90 Add To Cart
Theophylline SR 300mg 100 $44.80 Add To Cart
Theophylline SR
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $38.95
Theophylline SR
Dosage: 200mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $40.90
Theophylline SR
Dosage: 300mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $44.80

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Theo Dur | Theophylline SR | Theo Dur | Theo LA

Additional information

Drug Name:

Theo Dur

Scientific Name:

Theophylline SR

Other Names:

Theo LA, Theo La

Strength(s):

100mg, 200mg, 300mg

Quantities Available:

100

Formulation:

12H SR Tablet