Safely Buy Timoptic XE Ophthalmic Gel (Timolol Maleate) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Timoptic XE Ophthalmic Gel

Prescription Required
Formulation : Ophthalmic Gel
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Timoptic XE Ophthalmic Gel 0.25% 10mL $73.23 Add To Cart
Timoptic XE Ophthalmic Gel 0.25% 15mL $101.00 Add To Cart
Timoptic XE Ophthalmic Gel 0.50% 10mL $55.20 Add To Cart
Timoptic XE Ophthalmic Gel
Dosage: 0.25%
Quantity: 10mL
Price: $73.23
Timoptic XE Ophthalmic Gel
Dosage: 0.25%
Quantity: 15mL
Price: $101.00
Timoptic XE Ophthalmic Gel
Dosage: 0.50%
Quantity: 10mL
Price: $55.20

( Affordable Generic Options )

Timolol Maleate

Prescription Required
Formulation : Ophthalmic Gel
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Timolol Maleate 0.25% 5mL $33.40 Add To Cart
Timolol Maleate
Dosage: 0.25%
Quantity: 5mL
Price: $33.40

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Timoptic XE Ophthalmic Gel | Timolol Maleate | Timoptic XE Ophthalmic Gel | Timolol Maleate EX

Additional information

Drug Name:

Timoptic XE Ophthalmic Gel

Scientific Name:

Timolol Maleate, Timolol maleate

Other Names:

Timolol Maleate EX, Timoptol LA

Strength(s):

0.25%, 0.50%

Quantities Available:

5mL, 10mL, 15mL

Formulation:

Ophthalmic Gel