Safely Buy Tivicay (Dolutegravir Sodium) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Tivicay

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Tivicay 50mg 30 $733.50 Add To Cart

( Affordable Generic Options )

Dolutegravir Sodium

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Dolutegravir 50mg 30 $220.10 Add To Cart
Dolutegravir 50mg 90 $629.15 Add To Cart

Description

When you order dolutegravir from canadaprescriptionsplus.com you have peace of mind as we protect your privacy with a secure ordering process. The dolutegravir medication you purchase is coming from a CIPA certified, and Pharmacy Checker verified online pharmacy.

Dolutegravir is the generic alternative to Tivicay.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Tivicay

Scientific Name:

Dolutegravir Sodium, Dolutegravir

Other Names:

Tivicay, Instgra

Strength(s):

50mg

Quantities Available:

30, 90

Formulation:

Tablet