Safely Buy Tobrex Eyedrops (Tobramycin) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Tobrex Eyedrops

Prescription Required
Formulation : Solution
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Tobrex Eyedrops 0.30% 5mL $40.15 Add To Cart

( Affordable Generic Options )

Tobramycin

Prescription Required
Formulation : Eye Solution
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Tobramycin 0.30% 15mL $36.50 Add To Cart

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Tobrex Eyedrops | Tobramycin | Tobrex Eyedrops | TOBA Eyedrops

Additional information

Drug Name:

Tobrex Eyedrops

Scientific Name:

Tobramycin

Other Names:

Tobrex, TOBA Eyedrops

Strength(s):

0.30%

Quantities Available:

5mL, 15mL

Formulation:

Solution, Eye Solution