Safely Buy Tradjenta (Linagliptin) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Tradjenta

Prescription Required
Formulation : Film Coated Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Tradjenta 5mg 90 $218.20 Add To Cart
Tradjenta
Dosage: 5mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $218.20

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Tradjenta

Scientific Name:

Linagliptin

Other Names:

Trajenta

Strength(s):

5mg

Quantities Available:

90

Formulation:

Film Coated Tablet