Safely Buy Transderm Scop (Scopolamine) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Transderm Scop

Prescription Required
Formulation : Motion Sickness Patch
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Transderm Scop 1mg/3day 10 $106.10 Add To Cart
Transderm Scop
Dosage: 1mg/3day
Quantity: 10
Price: $106.10

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Transderm Scop

Scientific Name:

Scopolamine

Other Names:

Scopoderm

Strength(s):

1mg/3day

Quantities Available:

10

Formulation:

Motion Sickness Patch