Safely Buy Tribenzor (Olmesartan/Amlodipine/Hydrochlorothiazide) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

( Top Brand Option )

Tribenzor

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Tribenzor 40/5/25mg 30 $450.10 Add To Cart
Tribenzor 20/5/12.5mg 84 $122.10 Add To Cart
Tribenzor 40/10/25mg 84 $105.25 Add To Cart
Tribenzor 40/5/12.5mg 30 $64.00 Add To Cart
Tribenzor 40/10/12.5mg 90 $125.10 Add To Cart
Tribenzor
Dosage: 40/5/25mg
Quantity: 30
Price: $450.10
Tribenzor
Dosage: 20/5/12.5mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $122.10
Tribenzor
Dosage: 40/10/25mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $105.25
Tribenzor
Dosage: 40/5/12.5mg
Quantity: 30
Price: $64.00
Tribenzor
Dosage: 40/10/12.5mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $125.10

( Affordable Generic Alternatives )

Olmesartan/Amlodipine/Hydrochlorothiazide

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Olmesartan/Amlodipine/Hydrochlorothiazide 40/5/25mg 30 $135.50 Add To Cart
Olmesartan/Amlodipine/Hydrochlorothiazide 40/10/25mg 30 $93.70 Add To Cart
Olmesartan/Amlodipine/Hydrochlorothiazide 40/10/25mg 90 $254.30 Add To Cart
Olmesartan/Amlodipine/Hydrochlorothiazide 40/5/12.5mg 50 $38.75 Add To Cart
Olmesartan/Amlodipine/Hydrochlorothiazide 40/5/12.5mg 100 $61.20 Add To Cart
Olmesartan/Amlodipine/Hydrochlorothiazide
Dosage: 40/5/25mg
Quantity: 30
Price: $135.50
Olmesartan/Amlodipine/Hydrochlorothiazide
Dosage: 40/10/25mg
Quantity: 30
Price: $93.70
Olmesartan/Amlodipine/Hydrochlorothiazide
Dosage: 40/10/25mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $254.30
Olmesartan/Amlodipine/Hydrochlorothiazide
Dosage: 40/5/12.5mg
Quantity: 50
Price: $38.75
Olmesartan/Amlodipine/Hydrochlorothiazide
Dosage: 40/5/12.5mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $61.20

Description

Additional information

Brand Name:

Tribenzor

Scientific Name:

Olmesartan/Amlodipine/Hydrochlorothiazide

Other Names:

Excaliba, Olmesartan/Amlodipine/Hydrochlorothiazide, Sevikar Hct, Tribenzor, Triolmezest

Strength(s):

20/5/12.5mg, 40/5/12.5mg, 40/5/25mg, 40/10/12.5mg, 40/10/25mg

Quantities Available:

30, 50, 84, 90, 100

Formulation:

Tablet