Safely Buy Trusopt Eyedrops ( Dorzolamide HCl ) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

( Top Brand Option )

Trusopt Eyedrops

Prescription Required
Formulation : Eyedrop
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Trusopt Eyedrops 2% 5mL $50.70 Add To Cart
Trusopt Eyedrops 2% 10mL $86.75 Add To Cart
Trusopt Eyedrops
Dosage: 2%
Quantity: 5mL
Price: $50.70
Trusopt Eyedrops
Dosage: 2%
Quantity: 10mL
Price: $86.75

( Affordable Generic Alternatives )

Dorzolamide HCl

Prescription Required
Formulation : Eye drops
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Dorzolamide Hcl 2% 10mL $48.40 Add To Cart
Dorzolamide Hcl 2% 15mL $62.62 Add To Cart
Dorzolamide Hcl
Dosage: 2%
Quantity: 10mL
Price: $48.40
Dorzolamide Hcl
Dosage: 2%
Quantity: 15mL
Price: $62.62

Additional information

Brand Name:

Trusopt Eyedrops

Scientific Name:

Dorzolamide HCl, Dorzolamide Hcl

Other Names:

Dorzox Eyedrops, Trusopt Eyedrops

Strength(s):

2%

Quantities Available:

5mL, 10mL, 15mL

Formulation:

Eyedrop, Eye drops