Safely Buy Twynsta (Amlodipine/Telmisartan) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Twynsta

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Twynsta 5/40mg 84 $142.10 Add To Cart
Twynsta 5/80mg 84 $142.10 Add To Cart
Twynsta 10/40mg 84 $142.10 Add To Cart
Twynsta 10/80mg 84 $142.10 Add To Cart
Twynsta
Dosage: 5/40mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $142.10
Twynsta
Dosage: 5/80mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $142.10
Twynsta
Dosage: 10/40mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $142.10
Twynsta
Dosage: 10/80mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $142.10

( Affordable Generic Options )

Amlodipine/Telmisartan

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Amlodipine/Telmisartan 5/40mg 90 $66.10 Add To Cart
Amlodipine/Telmisartan 5/80mg 90 $67.10 Add To Cart
Amlodipine/Telmisartan
Dosage: 5/40mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $66.10
Amlodipine/Telmisartan
Dosage: 5/80mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $67.10

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Twynsta

Scientific Name:

Amlodipine/Telmisartan

Other Names:

Twynsta, Telsartan AM, Telma AM

Strength(s):

5/40mg, 10/40mg, 5/80mg, 10/80mg

Quantities Available:

84, 90

Formulation:

Tablet