Safely Buy Tylenol Extra Strength (Acetaminophen - Generic Non Rx) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

( Top Brand Option )

Tylenol Extra Strength

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Tylenol Extra Strength 500mg 50 $25.75 Add To Cart
Tylenol Extra Strength
Dosage: 500mg
Quantity: 50
Price: $25.75

( Affordable Generic Options )

Acetaminophen - Generic Non Rx

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Acetaminophen - Generic Non Rx 500mg 100 $24.24 Add To Cart
Acetaminophen - Generic Non Rx
Dosage: 500mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $24.24

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Tylenol Extra StrengtH | Acetaminophen – non Rx | Tylenol Extra StrengtH | Tylenol Extra Strength

Additional information

Drug Name:

Tylenol Extra Strength

Scientific Name:

Acetaminophen – Generic Non Rx, Acetaminophen – non Rx

Other Names:

Acetaminophen, Tylenol Extra Strength

Strength(s):

500mg

Quantities Available:

100, 50

Formulation:

Tablet