Safely Buy Uniphyl SR ( Theophylline ) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

( Affordable Generic Alternatives )

Theophylline

Prescription Required
Formulation : ER 24hour Scored Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Theophylline 400mg 100 $84.84 Add To Cart
Theophylline 600mg 100 $92.92 Add To Cart
Theophylline
Dosage: 400mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $84.84
Theophylline
Dosage: 600mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $92.92

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Uniphyl SR | Theophylline | Uniphyl SR | Uniphyl SR

Additional information

Brand Name:

Uniphyl SR

Scientific Name:

Theophylline

Other Names:

Theo ER

Strength(s):

400mg, 600mg

Quantities Available:

100

Formulation:

ER 24hour Scored Tablet, Extended Release 24hour Tablet