Safely Buy Uroxatral (Alfuzosin Hydrochloride) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

( Top Brand Option )

Uroxatral

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Uroxatral 10mg 30 $40.40 Add To Cart
Uroxatral 10mg 90 $108.07 Add To Cart
Uroxatral
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 30
Price: $40.40
Uroxatral
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $108.07

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Uroxatral | Alfuzosin | Uroxatral | Alfuzosin

Additional information

Drug Name:

Uroxatral

Scientific Name:

Alfuzosin Hydrochloride, Alfuzosin Hydrochloride

Other Names:

Xatral XL

Strength(s):

10mg

Quantities Available:

30, 90

Formulation:

Tablet