Safely Buy Vagifem Vaginal Tablet (Estradiol) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Vagifem Vaginal Tablet

Prescription Required
Formulation : Vaginal Tablets
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Vagifem Vaginal Tablet10mcg18$58.30Add To Cart

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Vagifem Vaginal Tablet | Estradiol | Vagifem Vaginal Tablet | Yuvafem

Additional information

Drug Name:

Vagifem Vaginal Tablet

Scientific Name:

Estradiol

Other Names:

Yuvafem, Vagifem Vaginal Tablet

Strength(s):

10mcg

Quantities Available:

8, 18

Formulation:

Vaginal Tablet, Vaginal Tablets