Safely Buy Vastarel MR ( Trimetazidine hcl ) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

( Top Brand Option )

Vastarel MR

Prescription Required
Formulation : ER Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Vastarel MR 35mg 60 $64.63 Add To Cart
Vastarel MR
Dosage: 35mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $64.63

( Affordable Generic Alternatives )

Trimetazidine hcl

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Trimetazidine hcl 35mg 90 $49.20 Add To Cart
Trimetazidine hcl
Dosage: 35mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $49.20

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Vastarel MR | Trimetazidine hcl | Vastarel MR | Vastarel MR

Additional information

Brand Name:

Vastarel MR

Scientific Name:

Trimetazidine hcl

Other Names:

Carvidon MR, Vastarel MR

Strength(s):

35mg

Quantities Available:

60, 90

Formulation:

ER Tablet, Tablet