Safely Buy Vesanoid (Tretinoin) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

This medication is not available from CanadaPrescriptionsPlus

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Vesanoid | Tretinoin | Vesanoid | Tretinoin

Additional information

Brand Name:

Vesanoid

Scientific Name:

Tretinoin

Other Names:

Tretinoin, Vesanoid

Strength(s):

10mg, noDose

Quantities Available:

1, 100

Formulation:

Capsule