Safely Buy Vigamox (Moxifloxacin) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

( Top Brand Option )

Vigamox

Prescription Required
Formulation : Eye drops
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Vigamox 0.50% 3mL $43.94 Add To Cart
Vigamox 0.50% 6mL $72.93 Add To Cart
Vigamox
Dosage: 0.50%
Quantity: 3mL
Price: $43.94
Vigamox
Dosage: 0.50%
Quantity: 6mL
Price: $72.93

( Affordable Generic Alternatives )

Moxifloxacin

Prescription Required
Formulation : Eye drops
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Moxifloxacin 0.50% 3mL $31.70 Add To Cart
Moxifloxacin 0.50% 9mL $64.40 Add To Cart
Moxifloxacin
Dosage: 0.50%
Quantity: 3mL
Price: $31.70
Moxifloxacin
Dosage: 0.50%
Quantity: 9mL
Price: $64.40

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Vigamox | Moxifloxacin | Vigamox | Vigamox

Additional information

Drug Name:

Vigamox

Scientific Name:

Moxifloxacin

Other Names:

Vigamox, Moxifloxacin Hcl Opthalmic Solution

Strength(s):

0.50%

Quantities Available:

3mL, 6mL, 9mL

Formulation:

Eye drops