Safely Buy Vistaril Syrup (Hydroxyzine) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Vistaril Syrup

Scientific Name:

Hydroxyzine

Other Names:

Atarax Syrup

Strength(s):

2mg/mL

Quantities Available:

473mL

Formulation:

Syrup