Safely Buy Vraylar (Cariprazine) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

( Top Brand Option )

Vraylar

Prescription Required
Formulation : Capsule
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Vraylar 3mg 90 $1299.20 Add To Cart
Vraylar 6mg 90 $1299.20 Add To Cart
Vraylar 1.5mg 90 $1299.20 Add To Cart
Vraylar 4.5mg 90 $1299.20 Add To Cart
Vraylar
Dosage: 3mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $1299.20
Vraylar
Dosage: 6mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $1299.20
Vraylar
Dosage: 1.5mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $1299.20
Vraylar
Dosage: 4.5mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $1299.20

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Vraylar

Scientific Name:

Cariprazine

Other Names:

Reagila

Strength(s):

1.5mg, 3mg, 4.5mg, 6mg

Quantities Available:

90

Formulation:

Capsule