Safely Buy Westcort Ointment (Hydrocortisone 17 Valerate) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

( Affordable Generic Options )

Hydrocortisone 17 Valerate

Prescription Required
Formulation : Ointment
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Hydrocortisone 17 Valerate 0.20% 60g $56.30 Add To Cart

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Westcort Ointment

Scientific Name:

Hydrocortisone 17 Valerate

Other Names:

Hydroval Ointment

Strength(s):

0.20%

Quantities Available:

60g

Formulation:

Ointment