Safely Buy YAZ Birth Control 24 day (Drospirenone/Ethinyl Estradiol) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

( Affordable Generic Options )

Drospirenone/Ethinyl Estradiol

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Drospirenone/Ethinyl Estradiol 3mg/20mcg 3 $83.20 Add To Cart
Drospirenone/Ethinyl Estradiol
Dosage: 3mg/20mcg
Quantity: 3
Price: $83.20

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

YAZ Birth Control 24 day | Drospirenone/Ethinyl Estradiol | YAZ Birth Control 24 day | Yamini LS Birth Control

Additional information

Drug Name:

YAZ Birth Control 24 day

Scientific Name:

Drospirenone/Ethinyl Estradiol

Other Names:

Yamini LS Birth Control 24 day

Strength(s):

3mg/20mcg

Quantities Available:

3

Formulation:

Tablet