Safely Buy Zaditen Syrup (Ketotifen Fumarate) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Zaditen Syrup

Prescription Required
Formulation : Oral Solution
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Zaditen Syrup 1mg/5mL 100mL $70.00 Add To Cart
Zaditen Syrup
Dosage: 1mg/5mL
Quantity: 100mL
Price: $70.00

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Zaditen Syrup | Ketotifen Fumarate | Zaditen Syrup | Zaditen Syrup

Additional information

Drug Name:

Zaditen Syrup

Scientific Name:

Ketotifen Fumarate

Other Names:

Zaditen Oral Solution

Strength(s):

1mg/5mL

Quantities Available:

100mL

Formulation:

Oral Solution