Safely Buy Zanidip (Lercanidipine) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

( Affordable Generic Options )

Lercanidipine

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Lercanidipine10mg100$112.20Add To Cart
Lercanidipine20mg28$55.55Add To Cart
Lercanidipine20mg84$131.30Add To Cart

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Zanidip | Lercanidipine | Zanidip | Lercanidipine

Additional information

Drug Name:

Zanidip

Scientific Name:

Lercanidipine

Other Names:

Lercanidipine, Lotensyl

Strength(s):

20mg, 10mg

Quantities Available:

28, 84, 100

Formulation:

Tablet