Safely Buy Zetia (Ezetimibe) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

( Top Brand Option )

Zetia

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Zetia 10mg 28 $58.80 Add To Cart
Zetia 10mg 84 $150.50 Add To Cart
Zetia
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 28
Price: $58.80
Zetia
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $150.50

( Affordable Generic Alternatives )

Ezetimibe

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Ezetimibe 10mg 100 $47.20 Add To Cart
Ezetimibe
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $47.20

Description

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquiries about canadaprescriptionsplus.com be sure to contact us in writing. Or, if you need to speak to a live representative, you can call our toll free number at 1-866-779-7587, we are happy to answer any questions you may have 24 hours a day, 7 days a week. Canada Prescriptions Plus is accredited by the Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA). We partner with licensed pharmacies in Canada and other countries to provide you with medication choices and affordable drug prices. Canada Prescriptions Plus Reliable & Affordable International and Canadian Pharmacy Online.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Zetia

Scientific Name:

Ezetimibe

Other Names:

Ezedoc, Ezetrol

Strength(s):

10mg

Quantities Available:

100, 28, 84

Formulation:

Tablet