Safely Buy Ziac (Bisoprolol/Hctz) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Ziac

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Ziac 5/6.25mg 30 $41.00 Add To Cart
Ziac 5/6.25mg 90 $105.00 Add To Cart
Ziac
Dosage: 5/6.25mg
Quantity: 30
Price: $41.00
Ziac
Dosage: 5/6.25mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $105.00

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Ziac

Scientific Name:

Bisoprolol/Hctz

Other Names:

Lodoz

Strength(s):

5/6.25mg

Quantities Available:

30, 90

Formulation:

Tablet