Safely Buy Zovirax Cream (Acyclovir) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Zovirax Cream

Prescription Required
Formulation : Cream
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Zovirax Cream 5% 30g $133.40 Add To Cart
Zovirax Cream
Dosage: 5%
Quantity: 30g
Price: $133.40

( Affordable Generic Options )

Acyclovir

Prescription Required
Formulation : Cream
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Acyclovir 5% 10g $32.20 Add To Cart
Acyclovir 5% 20g $46.10 Add To Cart
Acyclovir
Dosage: 5%
Quantity: 10g
Price: $32.20
Acyclovir
Dosage: 5%
Quantity: 20g
Price: $46.10

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Zovirax Cream

Scientific Name:

Acyclovir

Other Names:

Zovirax Cream, Acivir Cream

Strength(s):

5%

Quantities Available:

30g, 10g, 20g

Formulation:

Cream