Safely Buy Abilify Discmelt (Aripiprazole) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

( Top Brand Option )

Abilify Discmelt

Prescription Required
Formulation : Dispersible Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Abilify Discmelt 10mg 84 $613.20 Add To Cart
Abilify Discmelt 15mg 84 $590.40 Add To Cart
Abilify Discmelt
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $613.20
Abilify Discmelt
Dosage: 15mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $590.40

( Affordable Generic Options )

Aripiprazole

Prescription Required
Formulation : Orally Disintegrating Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Aripiprazole 5mg 90 $32.80 Add To Cart
Aripiprazole 10mg 90 $39.30 Add To Cart
Aripiprazole 15mg 90 $55.25 Add To Cart
Aripiprazole 20mg 90 $49.10 Add To Cart
Aripiprazole 30mg 90 $102.75 Add To Cart
Aripiprazole
Dosage: 5mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $32.80
Aripiprazole
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $39.30
Aripiprazole
Dosage: 15mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $55.25
Aripiprazole
Dosage: 20mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $49.10
Aripiprazole
Dosage: 30mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $102.75

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Abilify Discmelt

Scientific Name:

Aripiprazole

Other Names:

Abilify Orodispersible, Abilify Dispersible, Arip MT

Strength(s):

10mg, 15mg, 5mg, 20mg, 30mg

Quantities Available:

84, 90

Formulation:

Dispersible Tablet, Orally Disintegrating Tablet