Safely Buy Airduo Respiclick (Fluticasone/Salmeterol) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Airduo Respiclick

Prescription Required
Formulation : Inhalation powder
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Airduo Respiclick 232/14mcg 60doses $347.20 Add To Cart
Airduo Respiclick
Dosage: 232/14mcg
Quantity: 60doses
Price: $347.20

( Affordable Generic Options )

Fluticasone/Salmeterol

Prescription Required
Formulation : Inhalation powder
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Fluticasone/Salmeterol 113/14mcg 60doses $135.50 Add To Cart
Fluticasone/Salmeterol 113/14mcg 180doses $381.20 Add To Cart
Fluticasone/Salmeterol 232/14mcg 60doses $140.30 Add To Cart
Fluticasone/Salmeterol 232/14mcg 180doses $384.10 Add To Cart
Fluticasone/Salmeterol
Dosage: 113/14mcg
Quantity: 60doses
Price: $135.50
Fluticasone/Salmeterol
Dosage: 113/14mcg
Quantity: 180doses
Price: $381.20
Fluticasone/Salmeterol
Dosage: 232/14mcg
Quantity: 60doses
Price: $140.30
Fluticasone/Salmeterol
Dosage: 232/14mcg
Quantity: 180doses
Price: $384.10

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Airduo Respiclick

Scientific Name:

Fluticasone/Salmeterol

Other Names:

Fluticasone Propionate and Salmeterol Inhalation Powder, Airduo Respiclick

Strength(s):

232/14mcg, 113/14mcg

Quantities Available:

60doses, 180doses

Formulation:

Inhalation powder