Safely Buy Anafranil SR (Clomipramine) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Anafranil SR

Prescription Required
Formulation : ER Capsule
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Anafranil SR 75mg 100 $69.40 Add To Cart
Anafranil SR
Dosage: 75mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $69.40

( Affordable Generic Options )

Clomipramine

Prescription Required
Formulation : ER Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Clomipramine 75mg 100 $53.40 Add To Cart
Clomipramine
Dosage: 75mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $53.40

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Anafranil SR | Clomipramine | Anafranil SR | Anafranil

Additional information

Drug Name:

Anafranil SR

Scientific Name:

Clomipramine

Other Names:

Anafranil, Clofranil Sr

Strength(s):

75mg

Quantities Available:

100

Formulation:

ER Capsule, ER Tablet