Safely Buy Aricept ODT ( Donepezil ) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.


Additional information

Brand Name:

Aricept ODT

Scientific Name:

Donepezil

Other Names:

Aricept Evess

Strength(s):

10mg

Quantities Available:

84

Formulation:

Orally Disintegrating Tablet