Safely Buy Asacol HD (Mesalamine) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Asacol HD

Prescription Required
Formulation : Delayed Release Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Asacol HD 800mg 90 $73.10 Add To Cart
Asacol HD 800mg 180 $137.30 Add To Cart
Asacol HD
Dosage: 800mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $73.10
Asacol HD
Dosage: 800mg
Quantity: 180
Price: $137.30

( Affordable Generic Options )

Mesalamine

Prescription Required
Formulation : Delayed Release Tablet (Enteric Coated)
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Mesalamine 800mg 90 $45.75 Add To Cart
Mesalamine 800mg 180 $73.75 Add To Cart
Mesalamine
Dosage: 800mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $45.75
Mesalamine
Dosage: 800mg
Quantity: 180
Price: $73.75

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Asacol HD

Scientific Name:

Mesalamine

Other Names:

Asacol, Mesacol

Strength(s):

800mg

Quantities Available:

90, 180

Formulation:

Delayed Release Tablet, Delayed Release Tablet (Enteric Coated)