Safely Buy Atarax Syrup (Hydroxyzine) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Atarax Syrup

Prescription Required
Formulation : Syrup
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Atarax Syrup 2mg/mL 473mL $59.59 Add To Cart
Atarax Syrup 10mg/5mL 200mL $33.20 Add To Cart
Atarax Syrup
Dosage: 2mg/mL
Quantity: 473mL
Price: $59.59
Atarax Syrup
Dosage: 10mg/5mL
Quantity: 200mL
Price: $33.20

( Affordable Generic Options )

Hydroxyzine

Prescription Required
Formulation : Syrup
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Hydroxyzine 2mg/mL 500mL $53.03 Add To Cart
Hydroxyzine
Dosage: 2mg/mL
Quantity: 500mL
Price: $53.03

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Atarax Syrup | Hydroxyzine | Atarax Syrup | Atarax Syrup

Additional information

Drug Name:

Atarax Syrup

Scientific Name:

Hydroxyzine

Other Names:

Atarax Syrup, Hydroxyzine HCL

Strength(s):

2mg/mL, 10mg/5mL

Quantities Available:

473mL, 500mL, 200mL

Formulation:

Syrup