Safely Buy Atopica (Cyclosporine) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Atopica

Prescription Required
Formulation : Capsule
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Atopica25mg15$49.49Add To Cart

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Atopica | Cyclosporine | Atopica | Atopica

Additional information

Drug Name:

Atopica

Scientific Name:

Cyclosporine

Other Names:

Atopica, Atopex

Strength(s):

25mg, noDose

Quantities Available:

15, 1

Formulation:

Capsule