Safely Buy Biaxin XL (Clarithromycin) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Biaxin XL

Prescription Required
Formulation : ER Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Biaxin XL 500mg 84 $139.10 Add To Cart
Biaxin XL
Dosage: 500mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $139.10

( Affordable Generic Options )

Clarithromycin

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Clarithromycin 500mg 60 $116.20 Add To Cart
Clarithromycin
Dosage: 500mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $116.20

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Biaxin XL | Clarithromycin | Biaxin XL | Clarithromycin XL

Additional information

Drug Name:

Biaxin XL

Scientific Name:

Clarithromycin

Other Names:

Klacid MR, Clarithromycin XL

Strength(s):

500mg

Quantities Available:

84, 60

Formulation:

ER Tablet, Tablet