Clotrimazole-Fluconazole

Formulation : Cream and Oral Capsule
Dosage : 1%/150mg
Quantity : 1pk
Prescription Not Required
(All Prices in USD)

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Canesten Combi-Pack

Scientific Name:

Clotrimazole-Fluconazole

Other Names:

Clotrimaderm-Fluconazole Combipak

Strength(s):

1%/150mg

Quantities Available:

1pk

Formulation:

Cream and Oral Capsule