Safely Buy Canesten Topical Cream (Clotrimazole) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Canesten Topical Cream

Prescription Required
Formulation : Topical Cream
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Canesten Topical Cream 1% 15g $23.95 Add To Cart
Canesten Topical Cream 1% 30g $35.45 Add To Cart
Canesten Topical Cream
Dosage: 1%
Quantity: 15g
Price: $23.95
Canesten Topical Cream
Dosage: 1%
Quantity: 30g
Price: $35.45

( Affordable Generic Options )

Clotrimazole

Prescription Required
Formulation : Topical Cream (Taro)
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Clotrimazole 1% 50g $25.76 Add To Cart
Clotrimazole
Dosage: 1%
Quantity: 50g
Price: $25.76

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Canesten Topical Cream | Clotrimazole | Canesten Topical Cream | Canesten Topical Cream

Additional information

Drug Name:

Canesten Topical Cream

Scientific Name:

Clotrimazole

Other Names:

Canesten Topical Cream, Clotrimazole

Strength(s):

1%

Quantities Available:

15g, 30g, 50g

Formulation:

Topical Cream, Topical Cream (Taro)