Safely Buy Carafate (Sucralfate) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

( Top Brand Option )

Carafate

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Carafate 1g 60 $39.20 Add To Cart
Carafate
Dosage: 1g
Quantity: 60
Price: $39.20

( Affordable Generic Options )

Sucralfate

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Sucralfate 1g 100 $50.00 Add To Cart
Sucralfate
Dosage: 1g
Quantity: 100
Price: $50.00

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Carafate | Sucralfate | Carafate | Sucralfate

Additional information

Drug Name:

Carafate

Scientific Name:

Sucralfate

Other Names:

Sucralfate, Antepsin

Strength(s):

1g

Quantities Available:

100, 60

Formulation:

Tablet