Safely Buy Cardura XL (Doxazosin) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Cardura XL

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Cardura XL 4mg 84 $59.10 Add To Cart
Cardura XL 8mg 84 $90.20 Add To Cart
Cardura XL
Dosage: 4mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $59.10
Cardura XL
Dosage: 8mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $90.20

( Affordable Generic Options )

Doxazosin

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Doxazosin 4mg 84 $57.60 Add To Cart
Doxazosin
Dosage: 4mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $57.60

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Cardura XL | Doxazosin | Cardura XL | Cardura XL

Additional information

Drug Name:

Cardura XL

Scientific Name:

Doxazosin

Other Names:

Cardura XL, Doxazosin XL

Strength(s):

4mg, 8mg

Quantities Available:

84

Formulation:

Tablet