Safely Buy Centrum Flavour Burst Mixed Berries ForKids (Multivitamins - non Rx) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

This medication is discontinued and cannot be supplied by CanadaPrescriptionsPlus

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Centrum Flavour Burst Mixed Berries ForKids

Scientific Name:

Multivitamins – non Rx

Other Names:

Centrum Flavour Burst Mixed Berries For Kids

Strength(s):

noDose

Quantities Available:

60

Formulation:

Tablet