Safely Buy Climara Patch (Estradiol) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

( Top Brand Option )

Climara Patch

Prescription Required
Formulation : Patch
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Climara Patch 25mcg 4 $58.85 Add To Cart
Climara Patch 25mcg 12 $155.20 Add To Cart
Climara Patch 50mcg 4 $29.95 Add To Cart
Climara Patch 50mcg 8 $42.20 Add To Cart
Climara Patch 50mcg 12 $55.30 Add To Cart
Climara Patch 75mcg 4 $49.49 Add To Cart
Climara Patch 75mcg 12 $116.15 Add To Cart
Climara Patch 100mcg 4 $41.50 Add To Cart
Climara Patch 100mcg 12 $170.35 Add To Cart
Climara Patch 100mcg 12 $90.30 Add To Cart
Climara Patch
Dosage: 25mcg
Quantity: 4
Price: $58.85
Climara Patch
Dosage: 25mcg
Quantity: 12
Price: $155.20
Climara Patch
Dosage: 50mcg
Quantity: 4
Price: $29.95
Climara Patch
Dosage: 50mcg
Quantity: 8
Price: $42.20
Climara Patch
Dosage: 50mcg
Quantity: 12
Price: $55.30
Climara Patch
Dosage: 75mcg
Quantity: 4
Price: $49.49
Climara Patch
Dosage: 75mcg
Quantity: 12
Price: $116.15
Climara Patch
Dosage: 100mcg
Quantity: 4
Price: $41.50
Climara Patch
Dosage: 100mcg
Quantity: 12
Price: $170.35
Climara Patch
Dosage: 100mcg
Quantity: 12
Price: $90.30

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Climara Patch | Estradiol | Climara Patch | Climara Patch

Additional information

Brand Name:

Climara Patch

Scientific Name:

Estradiol

Other Names:

Climara Forte, Climara Patch

Strength(s):

25mcg, 50mcg, 75mcg, 100mcg

Quantities Available:

4, 8, 12

Formulation:

Patch