Safely Buy DDAVP Nasal Spray (Desmopressin) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

DDAVP Nasal Spray

Prescription Required
Formulation : Nasal Spray
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
DDAVP Nasal Spray0.01%10mL$172.70Add To Cart
DDAVP Nasal Spray0.01%2.5mL$50.50Add To Cart

( Affordable Generic Options )

Desmopressin

Prescription Required
Formulation : Nasal Spray
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Desmopressin0.01%15mL$304.10Add To Cart

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

DDAVP Nasal Spray | Desmopressin | DDAVP Nasal Spray | Desmopressin Spray

Additional information

Drug Name:

DDAVP Nasal Spray

Scientific Name:

Desmopressin

Other Names:

Desmopressin Spray, Minirin Nasal Spray

Strength(s):

0.01%

Quantities Available:

15mL, 2.5mL, 10mL

Formulation:

Nasal Spray