Safely Buy Depo Provera Injection (Medroxyprogesterone) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Depo Provera Injection

Scientific Name:

Medroxyprogesterone

Other Names:

Depo-Provera Injection

Strength(s):

150mg/mL

Quantities Available:

1mL, 2mL

Formulation:

Vial