Safely Buy Diamicron MR (Gliclazide MR) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Diamicron MR

Prescription Required
Formulation : Modified Release Tablets
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Diamicron MR 30mg 60 $69.69 Add To Cart
Diamicron MR
Dosage: 30mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $69.69

( Affordable Generic Options )

Gliclazide MR

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Gliclazide MR 30mg 60 $34.70 Add To Cart
Gliclazide MR
Dosage: 30mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $34.70

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Diamicron MR | Gliclazide MR | Diamicron MR | Diamicron MR

Additional information

Drug Name:

Diamicron MR

Scientific Name:

Gliclazide MR

Other Names:

Diamicron MR, Gliclazide MR

Strength(s):

30mg

Quantities Available:

60

Formulation:

Modified Release Tablets, Tablet