Safely Buy Diamicron (Gliclazide) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Diamicron

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Diamicron 80mg 60 $60.35 Add To Cart
Diamicron
Dosage: 80mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $60.35

( Affordable Generic Options )

Gliclazide

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Gliclazide 40mg 100 $49.49 Add To Cart
Gliclazide 80mg 100 $43.20 Add To Cart
Gliclazide
Dosage: 40mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $49.49
Gliclazide
Dosage: 80mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $43.20

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Diamicron | Gliclazide | Diamicron | Gliclazide

Additional information

Drug Name:

Diamicron

Scientific Name:

Gliclazide

Other Names:

Gliclazide, Diamicron, Reclide

Strength(s):

80mg, 40mg

Quantities Available:

100, 60

Formulation:

Tablet