Safely Buy Diane 35 (Cyproterone Acetate/Ethinyl Estradiol) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

( Top Brand Option )

Diane 35

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Diane 35 2mg/0.035mg 3 $136.15 Add To Cart
Diane 35
Dosage: 2mg/0.035mg
Quantity: 3
Price: $136.15

( Affordable Generic Alternatives )

Cyproterone Acetate/Ethinyl Estradiol

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Cyproterone Acetate/ethinyl estradiol 2mg/0.035mg 3 $99.99 Add To Cart
Cyproterone Acetate/ethinyl estradiol
Dosage: 2mg/0.035mg
Quantity: 3
Price: $99.99

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Diane 35 | Cyproterone Acetate/Ethinyl Estradiol | Diane 35 | Dianette

Additional information

Brand Name:

Diane 35

Scientific Name:

Cyproterone Acetate/Ethinyl Estradiol, Cyproterone Acetate/ethinyl estradiol

Other Names:

Cyproterone acetate/ethinyl estradiol, Diane 35

Strength(s):

2mg/0.035mg

Quantities Available:

3

Formulation:

Tablet