Safely Buy Drixoral Decongestant Nasal Spray Metered Pump (Oxymetazoline Hydrochloride - otc) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

( Top Brand Option )

Drixoral Decongestant Nasal Spray Metered Pump

Prescription Not Required
Formulation : Nasal Spray
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Drixoral Decongestant Nasal Spray Metered Pump 0.05% 25mL $21.70 Add To Cart
Drixoral Decongestant Nasal Spray Metered Pump 0.05% 50mL $34.40 Add To Cart
Drixoral Decongestant Nasal Spray Metered Pump
Dosage: 0.05%
Quantity: 25mL
Price: $21.70
Drixoral Decongestant Nasal Spray Metered Pump
Dosage: 0.05%
Quantity: 50mL
Price: $34.40

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Drixoral Decongestant Nasal Spray Metered Pump

Scientific Name:

Oxymetazoline Hydrochloride – otc

Other Names:

Drixoral Decongestant Nasal Spray Pump

Strength(s):

0.05%

Quantities Available:

25mL, 50mL

Formulation:

Nasal Spray