Safely Buy Edex Continuing Pack (Alprostadil) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

( Top Brand Option )

Edex Continuing Pack

Prescription Required
Formulation : Injection
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Edex Continuing Pack 10mcg 2kits $136.20 Add To Cart
Edex Continuing Pack 40mcg 1kit $75.10 Add To Cart
Edex Continuing Pack 40mcg 2kits $140.20 Add To Cart
Edex Continuing Pack 40mcg 3kits $206.10 Add To Cart
Edex Continuing Pack
Dosage: 10mcg
Quantity: 2kits
Price: $136.20
Edex Continuing Pack
Dosage: 40mcg
Quantity: 1kit
Price: $75.10
Edex Continuing Pack
Dosage: 40mcg
Quantity: 2kits
Price: $140.20
Edex Continuing Pack
Dosage: 40mcg
Quantity: 3kits
Price: $206.10

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Edex Continuing Pack | Alprostadil | Edex Continuing Pack | Viridal 20 Duo Continuation Pack

Additional information

Drug Name:

Edex Continuing Pack

Scientific Name:

Alprostadil

Other Names:

Viridal 40 Duo Continuation Pack, Viridal 10 Duo Continuation Pack

Strength(s):

40mcg, 10mcg

Quantities Available:

1kit, 2kits, 3kits

Formulation:

Injection