Safely Buy Edex Starter Pack (Alprostadil) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

( Top Brand Option )

Edex Starter Pack

Prescription Required
Formulation : Injection
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Edex Starter Pack 10mcg 1kit $72.80 Add To Cart
Edex Starter Pack 20mcg 1kit $90.50 Add To Cart
Edex Starter Pack 40mcg 1kit $81.20 Add To Cart
Edex Starter Pack
Dosage: 10mcg
Quantity: 1kit
Price: $72.80
Edex Starter Pack
Dosage: 20mcg
Quantity: 1kit
Price: $90.50
Edex Starter Pack
Dosage: 40mcg
Quantity: 1kit
Price: $81.20

Description

Additional information

Brand Name:

Edex Starter Pack

Scientific Name:

Alprostadil

Other Names:

Viridal 20 Duo, Viridal Starter Pack

Strength(s):

10mcg, 20mcg, 40mcg

Quantities Available:

1kit

Formulation:

Injection