Safely Buy Elmiron (Pentosan Polysulfate) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Elmiron

Prescription Required
Formulation : Capsule
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Elmiron 100mg 100 $172.10 Add To Cart
Elmiron
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $172.10

( Affordable Generic Options )

Pentosan Polysulfate

Prescription Required
Formulation : Capsule
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Pentosan Polysulfate 100mg 90 $132.10 Add To Cart
Pentosan Polysulfate
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $132.10

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Elmiron

Scientific Name:

Pentosan Polysulfate

Other Names:

Elmiron, Comfora

Strength(s):

100mg

Quantities Available:

100, 90

Formulation:

Capsule