Safely Buy Emla Cream (Lidocaine/Prilocaine) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Emla Cream

Prescription Required
Formulation : Cream
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Emla Cream 5% 25g $60.59 Add To Cart
Emla Cream
Dosage: 5%
Quantity: 25g
Price: $60.59

( Affordable Generic Options )

Lidocaine/Prilocaine

Prescription Required
Formulation : Cream
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Lidocaine/Prilocaine 25/25mg 30g $39.39 Add To Cart
Lidocaine/Prilocaine 25/25mg 60g $65.65 Add To Cart
Lidocaine/Prilocaine 25/25mg 90g $89.89 Add To Cart
Lidocaine/Prilocaine
Dosage: 25/25mg
Quantity: 30g
Price: $39.39
Lidocaine/Prilocaine
Dosage: 25/25mg
Quantity: 60g
Price: $65.65
Lidocaine/Prilocaine
Dosage: 25/25mg
Quantity: 90g
Price: $89.89

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Emla Cream | Lidocaine/Prilocaine | Emla Cream | Prilox Cream

Additional information

Drug Name:

Emla Cream

Scientific Name:

Lidocaine/Prilocaine, Lidocaine/prilocaine

Other Names:

Prilox Cream, Emla Cream

Strength(s):

25/25mg, 5%

Quantities Available:

30g, 60g, 90g, 25g

Formulation:

Cream