Safely Buy Emla Patch (Lidocaine/prilocaine) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Emla Patch

Prescription Required
Formulation : Patch
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Emla Patch 2.5/2.5% 2g $30.40 Add To Cart
Emla Patch 2.5/2.5% 20g $123.20 Add To Cart
Emla Patch
Dosage: 2.5/2.5%
Quantity: 2g
Price: $30.40
Emla Patch
Dosage: 2.5/2.5%
Quantity: 20g
Price: $123.20

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Emla Patch | Lidocaine/prilocaine | Emla Patch | Emla Patch 20x1g

Additional information

Drug Name:

Emla Patch

Scientific Name:

Lidocaine/prilocaine

Other Names:

Emla Patch 20x1g, Emla Patch 2x1g

Strength(s):

2.5/2.5%

Quantities Available:

20g, 2g

Formulation:

Patch